Ққ          

 
 









.


90-93 (25939) 12 Ұ, 2010
2010-03-12:

Қ ҚҒҒ ҚҚҚ

ғ қ  құ ө

 

ң 9 Ұ ңң 65 ғ ә ң ө. Ө, ұ ү ғ құ­­ққ ұқ үү ­ғ­ң ң қғ ү қ. қ қ ­ қ қ , һқ ғ ә. -қ ­­қ , ғғ қ­-қғ , ұқ ­­ ң ө.

өң ұ ғ ү 25 ә ө. ү ұ  ү ғң қғ ә ­­ ү қғ ү ­ ғ. ғ ­­ 2010 ң 25 ә ң ­ү­-ғғ қ ­ңң 65 ғ Ққ ­­ң ғ қң , 1943-1945 қ­ қ қ 104 ң ә ү қ .

ұ 104 ң 36- ққ. ­­ң қққ ғ ­ қ. ғ қ ­қ ­ әң қ ­ қ­ң өң ққ ғ ­ ғ қ қғқ қ ө, қ қ ң  -ө қғ -қ ө ө .

ұғ ң . Ұ ғң , Қ­ұқ ң 2005 ғ Ққ қ-қ 9- 18-ң ­ ғқ ә ө қ қ қ 10 ққ ­ң ө­ . қғ, 1944 ң қ-­қ 9- 18-ң құ­­ қ ­ғ, қ қғқ ққ ­ қ. ­­ң Қ ң ұғ 23 ғ ққ ғ. ң ғғ , қ ә ө. ұ ұғ ә ү ү-ө ұ . ұ Қ- ғ .

ң ­­ғ 1945 ң ә ң ­ү­ ғ қ ү қ­ ө . ң ­ү ә ғ қ құ қ ғ қғғ қ ө қ . , қ 10 ққ қ­ қ ң ң­ғ ө қ ө ө ғ . ү ң , қ- қ . ң ­ қ қғ қ . ұ қң, ң қ ұқң әң қ.

қ ү ққ ң -ө, ­ қ қ ұ ү. ң ү-ғ ң құ 104 ң ң қ қ, ң 36- ққ қ. 104 ң -ө ә ә ө. - қғ қ ә . ө қ қ қ. ң ө қ ұққ ү-ө қ.

.

 

ҚҰҒ ҲDz̲

 

1.            

                AGAZEDE RZA

                20.08.1944

2.            

                AZZOV BAJRAM

                18.12.1943

3.             .

                ALEKSEJEV J. DMTRJ

                30.04.1945

4.            

               

                ALESKEROV KERM

                GUSEN BALA

                01.05.1945

5.            

                ALTAJEV ATABERD

                11.10.1944

6.            

                ALJPAROV KENŽBAJ

                01.05.1945

7.            

                AMANOV DAVLED

                02.05.1945

8.             .

                ANKN S. ALEKSEJ

                01.04.1945

9.             .

                ANCKOV G. NKOLAJ

                02.05.1945

10.           .

                ARSENTN G. VAN

                29.03.1945

11.           .

                ARŠANOV M. MAHAL

                19.01.1944

12.          

                ASANOV ASKEZ

                21.06.1944

13.          

                ATABAJEV TAMZBAJ

                14.07.1944

14.          

                BABAJEV AMAN

                14.05.1944

15.          

                BAGARAMOV HAJDAZ

                19.02.1944

16.          

                BAJRAMOV SAMLJ

                14.03.1945

17.          

                BAJŠUENOV DANABEK

                01.05.1945

18.          

                BALJEV AL

                27.11.1944

19.           .

                BARANJUK M. VASLJ   

                10.1944

20.          

                BAHTOV DŽANBEK

                30.04.1945

21.          

                BEKTASOV SADU

                25.01.1945

22.           .

                BELOV P. NKOLAJ

                22.03.1945

23.          

                BRAMBAJEV ŠAJAHMET

                31.03.1945

24.          

                BUKUROV TOMBEK

                28.02.1945

25.           .

                VELJEV S. ABDULLA

                02.05.1945

26.           .

                VERKN A. TEODOR

                29.04.1945

27.           .

                VOROŠLOV K. LEOND

                02.04.1945

28.           .

                GAVRKOV K. ALEKSEJ

                19.02.1944

29.           .

                GRGORJAN M. AVETK

                01.05.1945

30.          

                GUSJEV ALEKSEJ

                25.05.1944

31.          

                GUSEJN ZADE GANFA OGL

                02.11.1944

32.          

                GUSEJNOV PERDUM

                21.06.1944

33.          

                DAVDOV JAKUB

                21.06.1944

34.           .

                DANLEVSKJ L. ANTON

                22.04.1945

35.           .

                DONCENKO D. VAN

                11.07.1944

36.           .    

                EZŠOV G. ALEKSANDR

                02.05.1945

37.          

                ŽAKSMBETOV KAŽAHMET

                21.06.1944

38.          

                RŽANOV TULEŠ

                02.04.1944

39.           .

                SAKOV V. SEMJON

                29.04.1945

40.          

                SAKOV ORONBAJ

                29.04.1944

41.           .

                KABANTAROV J. LEOND

                01.11.1943

42.           .

                KAZANCEV N. ALEKSANDR

                05.12.1944

43.           .

                KASUMOV K. MHAL

                27.01.1945

44.          

                KAUNBAJEV KALK

                25.02.1945

45.          

                KOŽAHMETOV ŽAKSLK

                05.1945

46.           .

                KOZLOV . GORJ

                26.02.1945

47.           .

                KOKOV V. VASLJ

                22.07.1944

48.           .

                KRAVCENKO S. ALEKSEJ

                25.12.194

49.          

                KULJEV MAZAHZ

                02.10.1944

50.           -

                KULJAMROV SABT-SERGEJ

                19.02.1944

51.          

                KULJNAZAROV DŽUMANAZAZ

                02.04.1944

52.          

                KURBANOV KASM

                26.04.1945

53.          

                KUTGADAMOV RAHMŽAN

                09.02.1945

54.           .

                MAJEVSKJ N. PAVEL

                21.06.1944

55.          

                MAJDŽAHANOV SAJLAUBEK

                02.04.1944

56.           .

                MAKAJEV P. MHAL

                23.01.1944

57.           .

                MAKSMOV A. DŽAMALLADDN

                29.04.194

58.           .

                MATVEJEV . PETR

                17.03.1945

59.          

                MAHMUTOV ŠABAJ

                02.05.1945

60.          

                MAŠONKN GREGORJ

                31.03.1945

61.           .

                MELJCKOV . EGOR

                01.05.1945

62.          

                MUZATOV KAMBAR

                31.03.1945

63.          

                MZZADŽANOV MZZADŽAN

                02.04.1944

64.           .

                MUŠKETOV V. VASLJ

                24.03.1945

65.           .

                MUŠKETOV D. VASLJ

                21.01.1945

66.           .

                NKTN G. ALEKSEJ

                14.03.1945

67.           .

                NKFOROV N. NKOLAJ

                22.03.1945

68.           .

                PASTUHOV F. VASLJ

                26.02.1945

69.           .

                POPOV M. VAN

                25.12.1944

70.           .

                POPRDUHN E. PETR

                26.04.1945

71.           .

                PROCENKO S. VASLJ

                19.02.1944

72.           .

                PUGACOV E. VLADMR

                01.04.1945

73.           .

                RADONOV T. MHAL

                26.02.1945

74.          

                RAHMBAJEV JUNUSBEK

                27.05.1944

75.           .

                ROSNSKJ M. ALEKSANDR

                01.05.1945

76.          

                SADKBEKOV ABLKAM

                01.05.1945

77.          

                SADKOV BENSENBAJ

                29.04.1945

78.          

                SALMOV MAHMET

                14.07.1944

79.           .

                SEREBRJAKOV S. TRMOFEJ

                31.03.1945

80.          

                SERKOV ESKENDR

                05.1945

(ғ)



:


ҢҚ

2010-03-12

ұұ ә ­­ң қ қ.

ғ

2010-03-12 - ә ә Ү ғ қ ө ң ө. ғ

2010-03-12 Ққғ қ ә қ ә қ. ғ

2010-03-10 ң өғ Қ- қң қ Өң қ ң ө. ғ

2010-03-10

- ә әң өғғ ө Ү ң ұғ ү құ ғ қ қ ә қ.

ғ

2010-03-10 - ә ә ң ңү ә ғ ә ө ұ ғ ң ө. ғ

2010-03-10 құқ , ұқ қғ ә ­ғ ң ғ­ң ө. ғ

2010-03-10 қ ә­ ң қ ү ққ ұ­­ ү ғ­­ Ққ ғ 4 ә 5   ­ қғ қ­­­ ғ ө ә ұ­­­. ғ

2010-03-06

ұұ ғ қ ү қ.

ғ

2010-03-06 Қ- қң өғқ ң . ғ

ұғ